Moon Apartment By The Sea

Main amenities

  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • 4 guests
  • 2 beds

Location

    Set in Primorsky, which is a great choice for travellers interested in food, restaurants and architecture, within 400 metres of Fancy Room, Moon Apartment By The Sea Odesa accommodates up to 4 guests. A range of activities, such as hiking are offered in the area.

    This apartment lies in proximity to the Arcadia Beach. The 1-bedroom apartment is located a 16-minute walk from the beaches of Odesa. You can also reach the landscaped Park Tarasa Shevchenka, which is 4.6 km away.

    This property offers guests a living room and overlooks the sea.

    Moon Apartment By The Sea is 15 minutes' drive from Central airport and 3.8 km from Odessa train station.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 12:00 until 19:00
    Check-out: from 06:00 until 11:00

    Room Options at Moon Apartment By The Sea Odesa

    This property offers guests a living room and overlooks the sea.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Moon Apartment By The Sea Odesa Skyline photo Moon Apartment By The Sea Odesa Nearby photo Moon Apartment By The Sea Odesa Amenities photo Moon Apartment By The Sea Odesa Food photo Moon Apartment By The Sea Odesa Sinks photo Moon Apartment By The Sea Odesa Toilets photo Moon Apartment By The Sea Odesa Kitchen photo Moon Apartment By The Sea Odesa Room photo Moon Apartment By The Sea Odesa Facilities photo Moon Apartment By The Sea Odesa Skyline photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Moon Apartment By The Sea Odesa

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation
    Show places nearby

    Places nearby

    Airports (1)

    Central
    6.6 km

    Train stations (1)

    Odessa Train Station
    4 km

    Attractions (11)

    Fancy Room
    450 m
    Церковно-парафіяльна школа УПЦ МП
    500 m
    Mantra Beach Club
    700 m
    Odesa Concert Hall
    750 m
    Le Silpo
    750 m
    Shopping Center "Victory Gardens"
    750 m
    Kadorr City Mall
    750 m
    Sady Pobedy Shopping Centre
    800 m
    Ark SPA Palace
    800 m
    Portofino Beach Resort
    800 m
    Arboretum Peremohy
    1.4 km

    Guest reviews of Moon Apartment By The Sea Odesa

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Ukraine

    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Moon Apartment By The Sea Odesa